107 Records Found

Additional Monstorin Traits
Airborne Ambusher (Fighter; Strix)
Akaimimi (Red Panda)
Ancient Lorekeeper (Oracle; Elf)
Araiguma (Raccoon)
Archon (Arcanist; Nephilim)
Blessed Apothecary (Alchemist; Farrealmer)
Blessed Ascetic (Monk; God-Blooded)
Blood God Disciple (Summoner; Half-orc)
Bloodline of the Sun (Sorcerer; Leonin)
Bogborn Alchemist (Alchemist; Grippli)
Bonded Witch (Witch; Half-elf)
Bramble Brewer (Alchemist; Half-elf)
Buccaneer (Gunslinger; Human)
Bull King’s Warrior (Unchained Barbarian; Nephilim)
Bushwacker (Gunslinger; Kobold)
Cat Burglar (Rogue; Catfolk)
Cavern Sniper (Fighter; Drow)
Community Guardian (Oracle; Halfling)
Cruoromancer (Wizard; Dhampir)
Deadly Courtesan (Rogue; Vishkanya)
Deep Bomber (Alchemist; Svirfneblin)
Demonic Apostle (Cleric; Drow)
Dirty Fighter (Fighter; Orc)
Dragon Herald (Bard; Kobold)
Dreaming Tree Shepherd
Dreamweaver (Witch; Changeling)
Dusk Druid
Dusk Stalker (Ranger; Fetchling)
Eldritch Raider (Rogue; Gillmen)
Elemental Knight (Magus; Suli)
Elementologist (Druid; Farrealmer)
Exarch (Inquisitor; Dwarf)
Experimental Gunsmith (Gunslinger; Gnome)
Fell Rider (Cavalier; Hobgoblin)
Feral Child (Druid; Human)
Feral Gnasher (Barbarian; Goblin)
Fiend Flayer (Magus; Tiefling)
Fiendish Vessel (Cleric; Tiefling)
Filcher (Rogue; Halfling)
Fire Bomber (Alchemist; Goblin)
Foehammer (Fighter; Dwarf)
Forgemaster (Cleric; Dwarf)
Gem Seeker (Wizard; Dwarrow)
Gray Disciple (Monk; Duergar)
Gulch Gunner (Gunslinger; Ratfolk)
Hateful Rager (Barbarian; Half-orc)
Hishoken
Idolator (Invoker; Skaldak)
Immolator (Inquisitor; Ifrit)
Incantrix (Sorcerer, Changeling)
Inevitable Marshal (Cavalier; Arbiter)
Inumimi (Dog)
Ironskin Monk (Monk; Hobgoblin)
Kinslayer (Inquisitor; Dhampir)
Kitsune Trickster (Rogue; Kitsune)
Kitsunemimi (Fox)
Magehound (Midnight Legate; Dworg)
Monk of the Hidden Continent (Monk; Ursaren)
Mushakemono
Mushroom Knight (Fighter; Mushroom Leshy)
Naga Aspirant (Druid; Nagaji)
Nekomimi (Cat)
Nimble Guardian (Monk; Catfolk)
Plague Bringer (Alchemist; Ratfolk)
Prankster (Bard; Gnome)
Purifier (Oracle; Aasimar)
Redeemer (Paladin; Half-orc)
Reincarnated Oracle (Oracle; Samsaran)
Saboteur (Alchemist; Gnome)
Scarred Witch Doctor (Witch; Orc)
Sentinel Prince (Ranger; Xendauni)
Shadow Caller (Summoner; Fetchling)
Shadow Puppeteer (Bard; Wayang)
Shaitan Binder (Summoner; Oread)
Shigenjo (Oracle; Tengu)
Skulking Slayer (Rogue; Half-orc)
Sky Druid (Druid; Sylph)
Snare Setter (Rogue; Kobold)
Spell Dancer (Magus; Elf)
Spellbinder (Wizard; Elf)
Stonelord (Paladin; Dwarf)
Student of the Stone (Monk; Oread)
Swarm Fighter (Fighter; Elfling)
Swarm Fighter (Fighter; Kobold)
Switcher
Swordblade (Monk; Farrealmer)
Swordmaster (Rogue; Tengu)
Tanukimimi (Tanuki)
Tranquil Guardian (Paladin; Aasimar)
Tree Spirit Druid
Treesinger (Druid; Elf)
Treetop Monk (Monk; Vanara)
Underfoot Adept (Monk; Halfling)
Undine Adept (Druid; Undine)
Unfettered (Accelerist; Otterling)
Usagimimi (Hare)
Walker in the Sun (Paladin; Minotaur)
Wanderer (Monk; Human)
Warsong (Skald; Ursaren)
Watersinger (Bard; Undine)
Wave Warden (Ranger; Merfolk)
Wild Caller (Summoner; Half-elf)
Wild Shadow (Ranger; Half-elf)
Wind Listener (Wizard; Sylph)
Winged Marauder (Alchemist; Goblin)
Wishcrafter (Sorcerer; Ifrit)